O Conselho Regional de Biblioteconomia parabeniza à todos neste mês de setembro:
Dia 1º
LEOCADIA MARIA R MECENAS
DANNILO RIBEIRO GARCES BUENO
LUCINEIA DA SILVA MORAIS
Dia 2
MAURINETE DOS SANTOS
ANDRESA ELIAS DUARTE
VIVIANY APARECIDA SANTOS
ADRIANE DUARTE CORDEIRO
ADRIANE DUARTE CORDEIRO
ELISANGELA DOURADO ARISAWA
MARTA COELHO COUTINHO
Dia 3
NEIDE ALVES DIAS DE SORDI
ANDREA ACIOLI WOLFF
PATRICIA HELENA SANTOS DA COSTA JAEGER
Dia 4
MARINA DE LOURDES BIAVA
ROSALIA PARAISO MATTA DE PAULA
LARA PINHEIRO FERNANDES DO PRADO
MARIA LUCIA TORRES MACHADO
SARA MANCO SANTOS
Dia 5
MARIA DAS GRACAS CARVALHO MARQUES
NADIA MARIA TORQUATO DA SILVA
WILMA MORAES
CHRISTIANE COELHO DA SILVA
VANESSA SEVERO DE MORAES TEIXEIRA
MARTA CLAUDINO DE MORAES QUEIROZ
Dia 6
SUZE VAZ DOS SANTOS
MARA CRISTINA SALLES BELARMINO
RODRIGO VILAS BOAS
GEORGIA FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO
ARIANE VIEIRA DE PAULO SILVA
Dia 7
RAQUEL DA VEIGA ARAUJO DE MENESES
HAMILTON CEZARIO GOMES
PEDRO PAULO MADEIRA DE FREITAS
Dia 8
LARA DE JESUS LIMA
Dia 9
SOLANGE MIRANDA DOS SANTOS
LUIS EDUARDO GAUTERIO FONSECA
ERIKA CARVALHO LEMOS DE OLIVEIRA
ARYANE TADA FERREIRA SANTOS
Dia 10
NEIA LUCIA SOUZA
PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS SANTANA
Dia 11
ANA FLAVIA DO NASCIMENTO DIAS
BRIGITTE TSURUE YUNOKI
Dia 12
CLEIDE CRISTINA SOARES
BEATRIZ PINHEIRO DE MELO GOMES
ALESSANDRA MARINHO DA SILVA
FABIANA AMELIA CRUZ
Dia 13
IOAIA PINHEIRO UEMA
ENA OLIVIA A. MATTOS
ELAINE MARLY LEAL LIMA
KENNYA FREITAS CARVALHO CALDEIRA
ANTONIO JOSE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Dia 14
ANGELICA MARIA LOUZADA VILELA
JACQUELINE CORTES HIPOLITO
ROSANGELA OSTERNO VIEIRA
JULIO CESAR PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
Dia 15
MARIA NEIDE CUSTODIO
MARIA EUNICE SUARES BARBOZA
GILZA NURIA BRANDAO MARRONI
LILIA DA CONCEICAO CUNHA
FABIOLA MARQUES FERIGATO
DAIANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
ALINE YUKO INATOMI
Dia 16
MARCELA SANTANA CALDAS
Dia 17
VANIA MARIA DE PAULA PALOCCI
MARIA CECILIA DE FREITAS FIGUEIREDO
LUCIANA CANDIDA DA SILVA
CAROLINA LIMA FRAGA
Dia 18
MARIA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
FABIOLA DE LUCA COIMBRA BOMTEMPO
LUSSARA RIBEIRO VIEIRA
Dia 19
IVANA DA SILVA THEODORO
ANA LUIZA DE SOUZA VILELA
MARINEIDE SOUSA MENEZES
MARINEIDE SOUSA MENEZES
Dia 20
MARIA LUISA CORREA DE ABREU
VERA JANE REGIS PIRES
DALVALEZE LOPES TEIXEIRA
CHRISTIANE REGINA R. DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
MARCIA SOARES DE AGUIAR FERREIRA
ANTONIA VERAS DE SOUZA
Dia 21
ROSA DE FATIMA BARQUETTE CAMPOS
ELAINE CLAUDIA DE ARRUDA SOARES MORAES
EDINA RODRIGUES LIMA
MONIKA GOMES HERINGER
MARIA GONZAGA DE MELO
CELIA ROMANO DO AMARAL MARIANO
MARA ELVIRA BRITO RABELO
MARCIA RITA FREIRE
HELGA CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA
KAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA BASTOS
MARIZE ALVES DE AZEVEDO
Dia 23
FRANCISCA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
ALESSANDRA AGUIAR CASTRO CORREIA
RITA ULHOA FONSECA DE MEDEIROS
JAQUELINE RODRIGUES PEIXOTO
Dia 24
ADONEIA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
GABRIELA AYRES MIRANDA CUNHA
JULIANO QUEIROZ GRISOLIA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCIA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
Dia 25
EDITE MARIA DE LIMA S. GUIMARAES
FABIENE CASTELO BRANCO DIOGENES
MARGARIDA CINTRA BRANDAO
CRISTIANE DE SOUSA GOMES TOGO
FERNANDA PASSINI MORENO
LUDMILA SCHMALTZ PEREIRA
Dia 26
RITA DE CASSIA DO VALE CARIBE
KATIA SOARES BRAGA
EVELIN TORRES ROMERO
Dia 27
VERONICA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
Dia 28
ANA CLAUDIA DE CARVALHO CABRAL LOPES
CLEIA GUIMARAES DIAS PEREIRA
RODRIGO PEREIRA
MARY CELINA FERREIRA DIAS
Dia 29
DINAURA GOMES DE ASSIS NOGUEIRA
MARIA LUCIA DOS SANTOS AMANCIO
ADENILSON FELIX DE FREITAS
LUCIANA DA CUNHA FREITAS
Dia 30
TATIANE DA CONCEICAO CAETANO 30